Premier

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 North Watford First 14 11 3 0 37 36
2 WD Bushey FC First 9 5 4 0 7 19
3 Evergreen AFC First 11 5 3 3 8 18
4 St Josephs South Oxhey First 8 5 0 3 9 15
5 Cassiobury Rangers First 9 4 3 2 5 15
6 Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club 9 4 2 3 9 14
7 Abbots Langley Club FC First 13 3 1 9 -8 10
8 FC Unicorn First 13 2 1 10 -36 7
9 Forza Watford First 14 1 3 10 -31 6

Latest

Recent Form

LLWLDL

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: GARSTON PARK

Abbots Langley Club FC First

1 - 2

WD Bushey FC First

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: GARSTON PARK

Abbots Langley Club FC First

6 - 0

Forza Watford First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 1

Abbots Langley Club FC First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

Abbots Langley Club FC First

2 - 3

FC Unicorn First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: GARSTON PARK

Abbots Langley Club FC First

0 - 4

Evergreen AFC First

Recent Form

WWWDDL

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: TBC

FC Unicorn First

1 - 3

Cassiobury Rangers First

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: THOMAS PARMITER SPORTS CENTRE

Cassiobury Rangers First

2 - 0

Abbots Langley Club FC First

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: BALDWINS LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Forza Watford First

2 - 2

Cassiobury Rangers First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: THOMAS PARMITER SPORTS CENTRE

Cassiobury Rangers First

1 - 4

North Watford First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: THOMAS PARMITER SPORTS CENTRE

North Watford First

3 - 3

Cassiobury Rangers First

Recent Form

DLDWWW

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: QUEEN'S SCHOOL (NORTH) ( 4.Northside Bushey Grove)

North Watford First

4 - 0

Evergreen AFC First

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHWAY PLAYING FIELDS (EVERGREEN FC)

Evergreen AFC First

2 - 2

North Watford First

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHWAY PLAYING FIELDS (EVERGREEN FC)

Evergreen AFC First

1 - 0

Abbots Langley Club FC First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHWAY PLAYING FIELDS (EVERGREEN FC)

Evergreen AFC First

6 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: GARSTON PARK

Abbots Langley Club FC First

0 - 4

Evergreen AFC First

Recent Form

WWDLLL

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 1

Abbots Langley Club FC First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

Abbots Langley Club FC First

2 - 3

FC Unicorn First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 6

North Watford First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: SUN POSTAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 1

St Josephs South Oxhey First

2 - 0

FC Unicorn First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 7

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Recent Form

LLLLDL

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: MOATFIELD

WD Bushey FC First

4 - 2

Forza Watford First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: BALDWINS LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Forza Watford First

5 - 7

FC Unicorn First

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: GARSTON PARK

Abbots Langley Club FC First

6 - 0

Forza Watford First

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: BALDWINS LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Forza Watford First

0 - 3

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: CALLOWLAND RECREATION GROUND

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

2 - 2

Forza Watford First

Recent Form

WWLWDW

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: CALLOWLAND RECREATION GROUND

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

6 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: QUEEN'S SCHOOL (NORTH) ( 4.Northside Bushey Grove)

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

2 - 4

North Watford First

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: CALLOWLAND RECREATION GROUND

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

3 - 0

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: BALDWINS LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Forza Watford First

0 - 3

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: CALLOWLAND RECREATION GROUND

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

2 - 2

Forza Watford First

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: QUEEN'S SCHOOL (NORTH) ( 4.Northside Bushey Grove)

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

2 - 4

North Watford First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: THOMAS PARMITER SPORTS CENTRE

Cassiobury Rangers First

1 - 4

North Watford First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: THOMAS PARMITER SPORTS CENTRE

North Watford First

3 - 3

Cassiobury Rangers First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 6

North Watford First

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: QUEEN'S SCHOOL (NORTH) ( 4.Northside Bushey Grove)

North Watford First

3 - 2

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Recent Form

LWLLWW

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: GARSTON PARK

St Josephs South Oxhey First

3 - 2

Abbots Langley Club FC First

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: CALLOWLAND RECREATION GROUND

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

3 - 0

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Sun 31 Mar 24

Venue: QUEEN'S SCHOOL (NORTH) ( 4.Northside Bushey Grove)

North Watford First

3 - 2

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: SUN POSTAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 1

St Josephs South Oxhey First

2 - 0

FC Unicorn First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 7

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Recent Form

WWDWWW

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: MOATFIELD

WD Bushey FC First

2 - 1

Evergreen AFC First

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: SOUTHWAY PLAYING FIELDS (EVERGREEN FC)

Evergreen AFC First

1 - 1

WD Bushey FC First

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: MOATFIELD

WD Bushey FC First

2 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: MOATFIELD

WD Bushey FC First

4 - 2

Forza Watford First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: GARSTON PARK

Abbots Langley Club FC First

1 - 2

WD Bushey FC First