FC Unicorn First

FC Unicorn First

Upcoming Fixtures

All Fixtures

Type Date / Time Home Team Away Team Venue
L 14/04/24 10:30 Cassiobury Rangers First VS FC Unicorn First THOMAS PARMITER SPORTS CENTRE
L 28/04/24 10:30 FC Unicorn First VS Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL
L 05/05/24 10:30 FC Unicorn First VS Evergreen AFC First ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Berkley, Sheldon 1 1 1 1 1
2 Burnell, Andrew 4 4
3 Calvin, Jamie 2 2
4 Carney, Conor 1 1
5 Casey, Chrishan 2 2
6 Habbijam, Jack 1
7 Halcomb, Jack 1 1
8 Halcomb, Max 2 1 1 2
9 Hutchings, Elliott 1 1 1 1
10 Hutchings, Jacob 3 3
11 Hutchings, Samuel 2 1 1 2
12 Kerley, Nicholas 1 1 1 1
13 Makaveev, Krasi 2 3 3 2
14 McNamara, Louis 2 2 2 2
15 O'Connor, Callum 3 4 4 2 1
16 Owens, Mathew 4 4
17 Parkins, Brett 1 1 1 1 2
18 Perman, Samuel 2 2
19 Perman, Thomas 1 1
20 Soper, Joel 3 3
21 Toomey, Jordan 1 1
22 Warwick, Danny 2 4 4 2
23 Welling, Mark 3 3 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 0 0 3 2 14 L L L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: QUEEN'S SCHOOL (NORTH) ( 4.Northside Bushey Grove)

North Watford First

7 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: SUN POSTAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 5

St Josephs South Oxhey First

5 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: MOATFIELD

FC Unicorn First

0 - 2

WD Bushey FC First

Oct 3 0 0 3 3 15 L L L

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: TBC

FC Unicorn First

1 - 6

Forza Watford First

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: TBC

FC Unicorn First

1 - 3

Cassiobury Rangers First

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: CALLOWLAND RECREATION GROUND

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

6 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Jan 2 0 0 2 2 8 L L

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: MOATFIELD

WD Bushey FC First

2 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHWAY PLAYING FIELDS (EVERGREEN FC)

Evergreen AFC First

6 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Feb 1 1 0 0 7 5 W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: BALDWINS LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Forza Watford First

5 - 7

FC Unicorn First

Mar 3 1 1 1 5 9 W D L

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 1

Abbots Langley Club FC First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

Abbots Langley Club FC First

2 - 3

FC Unicorn First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 6

North Watford First

Apr 2 0 0 2 1 9 L L

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: SUN POSTAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 1

St Josephs South Oxhey First

2 - 0

FC Unicorn First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 7

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 6 0 1 5 5 25 L L L D L L

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: MOATFIELD

FC Unicorn First

0 - 2

WD Bushey FC First

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: TBC

FC Unicorn First

1 - 6

Forza Watford First

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: TBC

FC Unicorn First

1 - 3

Cassiobury Rangers First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 1

Abbots Langley Club FC First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 6

North Watford First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 7

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Away 8 2 0 6 15 35 L L L L L W W L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: QUEEN'S SCHOOL (NORTH) ( 4.Northside Bushey Grove)

North Watford First

7 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: SUN POSTAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 5

St Josephs South Oxhey First

5 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: CALLOWLAND RECREATION GROUND

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

6 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: MOATFIELD

WD Bushey FC First

2 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHWAY PLAYING FIELDS (EVERGREEN FC)

Evergreen AFC First

6 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: BALDWINS LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Forza Watford First

5 - 7

FC Unicorn First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

Abbots Langley Club FC First

2 - 3

FC Unicorn First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: SUN POSTAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 1

St Josephs South Oxhey First

2 - 0

FC Unicorn First

Overall 14 2 1 11 20 60 L L W W D L L L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: QUEEN'S SCHOOL (NORTH) ( 4.Northside Bushey Grove)

North Watford First

7 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: SUN POSTAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 5

St Josephs South Oxhey First

5 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: MOATFIELD

FC Unicorn First

0 - 2

WD Bushey FC First

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: TBC

FC Unicorn First

1 - 6

Forza Watford First

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: TBC

FC Unicorn First

1 - 3

Cassiobury Rangers First

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: CALLOWLAND RECREATION GROUND

Glenn Sports Glenn Sport & Social Club

6 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: MOATFIELD

WD Bushey FC First

2 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHWAY PLAYING FIELDS (EVERGREEN FC)

Evergreen AFC First

6 - 1

FC Unicorn First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: BALDWINS LANE PLAYING FIELDS #1

Forza Watford First

5 - 7

FC Unicorn First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 1

Abbots Langley Club FC First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

Abbots Langley Club FC First

2 - 3

FC Unicorn First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 6

North Watford First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: SUN POSTAL SPORTS AND SOCIAL CLUB 1

St Josephs South Oxhey First

2 - 0

FC Unicorn First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: ST CLEMENT DANES SCHOOL

FC Unicorn First

1 - 7

St Josephs South Oxhey First

Players

Sheldon Berkley

Jack Bridges

Andrew Burnell

Jamie Calvin

Conor Carney

Chrishan Casey

Dennis Fraser

Jack Habbijam

Luke Habbijam

Jack Halcomb

Max Halcomb

Elliott Hutchings

Jacob Hutchings

Samuel Hutchings

Krasi Makaveev

Louis McNamara

Callum O'Connor

Mathew Owens

Brett Parkins

Daniel Perman

Samuel Perman

Thomas Perman

Joel Soper

Ashley Toomey

Lewis Toomey

Danny Warwick

Mark Welling