U12 Boys County Cup
Latest
Cup | 13/03/24 | Woodbridge School U12 | 0 - 3 | Farlingaye U12 | ||
Cup | 06/03/24 | Debenham U16 Girls | 5 - 2 | County High School U16 Girls | ||
Cup | 21/02/24 | Hadleigh U12 | 1 - 2 | Thurston U12 | ||
Cup | 15/02/24 | Chantry U12 Girls | 7 - 0 | Farlingaye U12 Girls |
LAST: Cup: - 19/10/23 21:15
Alde Valley U12
East Point Academy U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
Bungay U12
Debenham U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
King Edward VI U12
Castle Manor U12
LAST: Cup: - 15/01/24 16:05
Chantry U12
Kesgrave U12
LAST: Cup: - 15/02/24 16:10
Chantry U12 Girls
Farlingaye U12 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
East Bergholt U12
Claydon High U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
Copleston U12
Hadleigh U12
LAST: Cup: - 20/11/23 12:40
Northgate U12 Girls
County High School U12 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 13:45
County High School U13 Girls
Stowmarket U13 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 10/10/23 09:45
County High School U14 Girls
Thomas Gainsborough U14G
LAST: Cup: - 05/09/23 12:30
County High School U15 Girls
Ormiston Sudbury Academy U15
LAST: Cup: - 06/03/24 17:25
Debenham U16 Girls
County High School U16 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 24/11/23 10:50
County High U12
Chantry U12
LAST: Cup: - 12/10/23 11:35
Thurston U13
County High U13
LAST: Cup: - 22/11/23 09:55
Debenham U12
Farlingaye U12
LAST: Cup: - 15/01/24 16:05
Farlingaye U12
East Bergholt U12
LAST: Cup: - 30/11/23 10:10
Hadleigh U12
East Point Academy U12
LAST: Cup: - 13/03/24 13:55
Woodbridge School U12
Farlingaye U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
Felixstowe Academy U12
Woodbridge School U12
LAST: Cup: - 21/02/24 14:05
Hadleigh U12
Thurston U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
Hartismere U12
Thomas Mills U12
LAST: Cup: - 14/12/23 12:50
Thurston U12
Holbrook U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
IES Breckland U12
Mildenhall College U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
Chantry U12
Ipswich Academy U12
LAST: Cup: - 15/01/24 16:05
Chantry U12
Kesgrave U12
LAST: Cup: - 08/02/24 20:00
Woodbridge School U12
King Edward VI U12
LAST: Cup: - 09/11/23 17:05
Kesgrave U12
Mildenhall College U12
LAST: Cup: - 19/10/23 09:20
Northgate U12
Farlingaye U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
Ormiston Endeavour U12
Kesgrave U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 13:20
Ormiston Endeavour U12 Girls
Kesgrave High School U12 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:30
St Albans U12
Ormiston Stoke U12
LAST: Cup: - 06/09/23 12:40
County High School U12 Girls
Samuel Ward U12 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 10/11/23 09:30
East Bergholt U12
Sir John Leman U12
LAST: Cup: - 08/11/23 12:00
Sir John Leman U12 Girls
Farlingaye U12 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 14/12/23 12:10
Woodbridge School U12
St Albans U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 11:10
Stradbroke U13
St Felix U13
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 11:50
Hartismere U15
St Felix U15
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 12:55
Sir John Leman U18
St Felix U19
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:30
St Joseph's U12
Northgate U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/10/23 11:20
County High U12
Stowmarket U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
Stowupland U12
Thurston U12
LAST: Cup: - 04/09/23 10:40
Stradbroke U12
Sir John Leman U12
LAST: Cup: - 30/01/24 09:20
King Edward VI U12
Thomas Mills U12
LAST: Cup: - 21/02/24 14:05
Hadleigh U12
Thurston U12
LAST: Cup: - 02/11/23 09:35
Westbourne U12
Thurston U12 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 16/01/24 10:15
Westbourne U12
Farlingaye U12 Girls
LAST: Cup: - 13/03/24 13:55
Woodbridge School U12
Farlingaye U12