Under 7

Latest

See All Results

L 25/02/24 Albrighton Albrighton U7 X - X Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley
L 25/02/24 Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 Blues X - X Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7
L 25/02/24 Dawley Wanderers Juniors U7 X - X Sparta FC U7 Blacks
L 25/02/24 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors U7 High X - X Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black
L 25/02/24 Market Drayton Tigers U7 Development X - X Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers
L 25/02/24 NC United FC U7 Blues X - X Lawley Lightmoor U7 Comets
L 25/02/24 Nova United U7 Sharks X - X Sinclair United U7 United
L 25/02/24 Randlay Colts Juniors U7 Colts X - X Wrockwardine Wood Juniors U7
L 25/02/24 Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange X - X Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds
L 25/02/24 Sinclair United U7 Pumas X - X Sparta FC U7 Yellows
L 25/02/24 Wrekin Juniors U7 Lions X - X NC United FC U7 United
L 18/02/24 Albrighton Albrighton U7 X - X Market Drayton Tigers U7 Development
L 18/02/24 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black X - X Sinclair United U7 Pumas
L 18/02/24 Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers X - X Wrekin Juniors U7 Lions
L 18/02/24 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley X - X Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange
L 18/02/24 Lawley Lightmoor U7 Comets X - X Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 Blues
L 18/02/24 NC United FC U7 Blues X - X Nova United U7 Sharks
L 18/02/24 NC United FC U7 United X - X Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds
L 18/02/24 Sinclair United U7 United X - X Randlay Colts Juniors U7 Colts
L 18/02/24 Sparta FC U7 Blacks X - X Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors U7 High
L 18/02/24 Sparta FC U7 Yellows X - X Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 .
L 18/02/24 Wrockwardine Wood Juniors U7 X - X Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7
L 04/02/24 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds X - X Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers
L 04/02/24 Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 Blues X - X NC United FC U7 Blues
L 04/02/24 Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 X - X Sinclair United U7 United
L 04/02/24 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors U7 High X - X Dawley Wanderers Juniors U7
L 04/02/24 Market Drayton Tigers U7 Development X - X Wrekin Juniors U7 Lions
L 04/02/24 NC United FC U7 United X - X Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley
L 04/02/24 Nova United U7 Sharks X - X Randlay Colts Juniors U7 Colts
L 04/02/24 Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 . X - X Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black
L 04/02/24 Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange X - X Albrighton Albrighton U7
L 04/02/24 Sinclair United U7 Pumas X - X Sparta FC U7 Blacks
L 04/02/24 Wrockwardine Wood Juniors U7 X - X Lawley Lightmoor U7 Comets

See All Fixtures

L 24/09/23 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds VS Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 .
L 24/09/23 Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 VS Sparta FC U7 Blacks
L 15/10/23 Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange VS Randlay Colts Juniors U7 Colts
L 12/11/23 Sparta FC U7 Yellows VS Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley
L 10/12/23 Shifnal Town FC U7 Red VS Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers
L 17/12/23 Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers VS Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange
L 28/01/24 Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers VS Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley
L 03/03/24 Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange VS Wrekin Juniors U7 Lions
L 03/03/24 Sinclair United U7 Pumas VS Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 .
L 03/03/24 Lawley Lightmoor U7 Comets VS Nova United U7 Sharks
L 03/03/24 Wrockwardine Wood Juniors U7 VS Sinclair United U7 United
L 03/03/24 Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 VS NC United FC U7 Blues
L 03/03/24 Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 Blues VS Randlay Colts Juniors U7 Colts
L 03/03/24 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley VS Market Drayton Tigers U7 Development
L 03/03/24 NC United FC U7 United VS Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers
L 03/03/24 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds VS Albrighton Albrighton U7
L 03/03/24 Dawley Wanderers Juniors U7 VS Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black
L 03/03/24 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors U7 High VS Sparta FC U7 Yellows
L 10/03/24 Albrighton Albrighton U7 VS Dawley Wanderers Juniors U7
L 10/03/24 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black VS Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7
L 10/03/24 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors U7 High VS Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 Blues
L 10/03/24 Lawley Lightmoor U7 Comets VS NC United FC U7 United
L 10/03/24 Lawley Lightmoor U7 Galaxy VS Sinclair United U7 Pumas
L 10/03/24 Market Drayton Tigers U7 Development VS Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange
L 10/03/24 Nova United U7 Sharks VS Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds
L 10/03/24 Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 . VS Randlay Colts Juniors U7 Colts
L 10/03/24 Sinclair United U7 United VS NC United FC U7 Blues
L 10/03/24 Sparta FC U7 Blacks VS Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors U7 High
L 10/03/24 Sparta FC U7 Yellows VS Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers
L 10/03/24 Wrekin Juniors U7 Lions VS Wrockwardine Wood Juniors U7
L 17/03/24 Albrighton Albrighton U7 VS Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black
L 17/03/24 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds VS Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors U7 High
L 17/03/24 Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 VS Sinclair United U7 Pumas
L 17/03/24 Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 Blues VS Lawley Lightmoor U7 Comets
L 17/03/24 Dawley Wanderers Juniors U7 VS Sparta FC U7 Blacks
L 17/03/24 Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers VS Sinclair United U7 United
L 17/03/24 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors U7 High VS Lawley Lightmoor U7 Galaxy
L 17/03/24 NC United FC U7 Blues VS Market Drayton Tigers U7 Development
L 17/03/24 Nova United U7 Sharks VS Wrekin Juniors U7 Lions
L 17/03/24 Randlay Colts Juniors U7 Colts VS Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange
L 17/03/24 Sparta FC U7 Yellows VS Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 .
L 17/03/24 Wrockwardine Wood Juniors U7 VS NC United FC U7 United

See All Fixtures

L 10/09/23 Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 . Albrighton Albrighton U7
Postponed
L 22/10/23 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black Wrekin Juniors U7 Lions
Postponed
L 22/10/23 Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 .
Postponed
L 22/10/23 Nova United U7 Sharks NC United FC U7 Blues
Postponed
L 22/10/23 Shifnal Town FC U7 Orange Shifnal Town FC U7 Red
Postponed
L 22/10/23 Sinclair United U7 Pumas Sparta FC U7 Yellows
Postponed
L 22/10/23 Sparta FC U7 Blacks Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley
Postponed
L 22/10/23 Wrockwardine Wood Juniors U7 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds
Postponed
L 05/11/23 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds Shifnal Town FC U7 Red
Postponed
L 05/11/23 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley Dawley Wanderers Juniors U7
Postponed
L 05/11/23 Lawley Lightmoor U7 Comets Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 Blues
Postponed
L 05/11/23 Market Drayton Tigers U7 Development Sparta FC U7 Blacks
Postponed
L 05/11/23 Sparta FC U7 Yellows Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7
Postponed
L 05/11/23 Albrighton Albrighton U7 Sinclair United U7 Pumas
Postponed
L 05/11/23 Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers Nova United U7 Sharks
Postponed
L 12/11/23 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers
Postponed
L 12/11/23 Dawley Wanderers Juniors U7 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Albrighton Albrighton U7 Wrockwardine Wood Juniors U7
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Highley Miner Welfare FC Juniors Highley Sparta FC U7 Blacks
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Lawley Lightmoor U7 Comets Randlay Colts Juniors U7 Colts
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Market Drayton Tigers U7 Development Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Black
Postponed
L 03/12/23 NC United FC U7 United Sinclair United U7 Pumas
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Polonia Telford FC Youth-Eagles U7 . Sinclair United U7 United
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Sparta FC U7 Yellows Dawley Wanderers Juniors U7
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Ercall Colts Juniors U7 Rangers Bridgnorth Town Juniors U7 Blues
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Bridgnorth Spartans U7 Reds Nova United U7 Sharks
Postponed
L 03/12/23 Wrekin Juniors U7 Lions NC United FC U7 Blues
Postponed