Premier Division

League Table

Full Table detail

Pos Team P W D L GD PTS
1 LEGENDS BAR FC 9 9 0 0 36 27
2 PRIESTFIELDS UTD 10 8 1 1 32 25
3 EAST CLEVELAND FC 10 6 1 3 10 19
4 GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB 9 5 2 2 14 17
5 TS3 UTD 8 5 0 3 13 15
6 THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB 12 4 1 7 -21 13
7 THE STARTING GATE 5 3 1 1 21 10
8 ESTON VILLA FC 12 2 4 6 -5 10
9 APPLE TREE 11 3 1 7 -18 10
10 THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC 11 3 0 8 -41 9
11 GABLES FC 11 2 2 7 -21 8
12 BRITISH STEEL CLUB 10 2 1 7 -20 7

Latest

See All Fixtures

There are no postponed or cancelled fixtures to display

Recent Form

LLLLDW

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: SMITH DOCK (TEESDOCK PARK)

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

7 - 2

APPLE TREE First

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: DORMAN LONG UTD ATHLETIC CLUB

APPLE TREE First

1 - 3

ESTON VILLA First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: DORMAN LONG UTD ATHLETIC CLUB

APPLE TREE First

2 - 8

LEGENDS BAR FC First

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 4

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

2 - 2

APPLE TREE First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: MARTON CRICKET CLUB

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

0 - 6

APPLE TREE First

NEXT: - 03/03/24 10:30

TS3 UTD

TS3 UTD

APPLE TREE

APPLE TREE

VS

Recent Form

LLLLLL

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: SMITH DOCK (TEESDOCK PARK)

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

3 - 0

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: MIDDLESBROUGH COLLEGE

LEGENDS BAR FC First

5 - 0

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 2

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

4 - 1

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: MARTON CRICKET CLUB

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

H - W

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: GRANGETOWN YCC

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

6 - 0

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Recent Form

WLLWWD

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: BOOSBECK FIELD

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

1 - 2

LEGENDS BAR FC First

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: BOOSBECK FIELD

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

3 - 6

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: BOOSBECK FIELD

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

5 - 0

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: BOOSBECK FIELD

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

2 - 0

GABLES FC First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 4

ESTON VILLA First

2 - 2

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

Recent Form

LLWLLD

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1

ESTON VILLA First

1 - 3

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: DORMAN LONG UTD ATHLETIC CLUB

APPLE TREE First

1 - 3

ESTON VILLA First

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 4

ESTON VILLA First

1 - 2

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 2

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

6 - 1

ESTON VILLA First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 4

ESTON VILLA First

2 - 2

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

Recent Form

LWLWLD

Sun 29 Oct 23

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 3

ESTON VILLA First

2 - 3

GABLES FC First

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 2

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

6 - 1

GABLES FC First

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: MARTON ROAD

GABLES FC First

4 - 1

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: BOOSBECK FIELD

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

2 - 0

GABLES FC First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: MARTON ROAD

THE STARTING GATE Blue

2 - 2

GABLES FC First

LAST: - 25/02/24 10:30

THE STARTING GATE

THE STARTING GATE

2
GABLES FC

GABLES FC

2

NEXT: - 03/03/24 10:30

BRITISH STEEL CLUB

BRITISH STEEL CLUB

GABLES FC

GABLES FC

VS

Recent Form

WWWDLW

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: MARTON CRICKET CLUB

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

2 - 6

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: BOOSBECK FIELD

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

3 - 6

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: SMITH DOCK (TEESDOCK PARK)

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

3 - 3

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: SOUTHLANDS 3G PITCH

TS3 UTD First

4 - 3

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: GRANGETOWN YCC

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

6 - 0

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Recent Form

WWWWWW

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: SMITH DOCK (TEESDOCK PARK)

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

1 - 6

LEGENDS BAR FC First

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: MIDDLESBROUGH COLLEGE

LEGENDS BAR FC First

2 - 1

TS3 UTD First

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: BOOSBECK FIELD

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

1 - 2

LEGENDS BAR FC First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: MIDDLESBROUGH COLLEGE

LEGENDS BAR FC First

5 - 0

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: DORMAN LONG UTD ATHLETIC CLUB

APPLE TREE First

2 - 8

LEGENDS BAR FC First

Recent Form

LWWWWD

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: MARTON ROAD

GABLES FC First

1 - 6

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 2

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

6 - 1

GABLES FC First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 2

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

6 - 1

ESTON VILLA First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 2

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

4 - 1

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 18 Feb 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 4

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

2 - 2

APPLE TREE First

Recent Form

LLWLWL

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHLANDS 3G PITCH

TS3 UTD First

8 - 2

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 4

ESTON VILLA First

1 - 2

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: BOOSBECK FIELD

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

5 - 0

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: MARTON CRICKET CLUB

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

H - W

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: MARTON CRICKET CLUB

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

0 - 6

APPLE TREE First

Recent Form

LWWWD

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: SOUTHLANDS 3G PITCH

TS3 UTD First

4 - 3

THE STARTING GATE Blue

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: MARTON CRICKET CLUB

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

1 - 12

THE STARTING GATE Blue

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 4

PRIESTFIELDS UTD First

2 - 3

THE STARTING GATE Blue

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: SMITH DOCK (TEESDOCK PARK)

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

0 - 10

THE STARTING GATE Blue

Sun 25 Feb 24

Venue: MARTON ROAD

THE STARTING GATE Blue

2 - 2

GABLES FC First

Recent Form

WWLWWD

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: PENRITH ROAD PLAYING FIELDS 1

ESTON VILLA First

1 - 3

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: SMITH DOCK (TEESDOCK PARK)

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

0 - 10

THE STARTING GATE Blue

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: SMITH DOCK (TEESDOCK PARK)

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

3 - 0

BRITISH STEEL CLUB First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHLANDS 3G PITCH

TS3 UTD First

2 - 3

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: SMITH DOCK (TEESDOCK PARK)

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

3 - 3

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

Recent Form

WLLWLW

Sun 01 Oct 23

Venue: SOUTHLANDS 3G PITCH

TS3 UTD First

1 - 2

EAST CLEVELAND FC East Cleveland Fc

Sun 15 Oct 23

Venue: MIDDLESBROUGH COLLEGE

LEGENDS BAR FC First

2 - 1

TS3 UTD First

Sun 07 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHLANDS 3G PITCH

TS3 UTD First

8 - 2

THE SOUTHERN CROSS FC First

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: SOUTHLANDS 3G PITCH

TS3 UTD First

2 - 3

THE WOODMAN ARMS FOOTBALL CLUB First tea

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: SOUTHLANDS 3G PITCH

TS3 UTD First

4 - 3

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB Sunday

LAST: - 04/02/24 09:15

TS3 UTD

TS3 UTD

4
GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB

GRANGETOWN BOYS CLUB

3

NEXT: - 03/03/24 10:30

TS3 UTD

TS3 UTD

APPLE TREE

APPLE TREE

VS