FC Niva First

FC Niva First

To sort click on column header

Scroll left and right to view all stats

Pos Player Name Appearances Overall Goals Goals Penalties Assists Yellow Cards Red Cards Second Yellow Card Sin Bin Started Subbed On Subbed Off Bench Used Bench Unused Own Goal Conceded Captain Player Of Match
1 Bandura, Marko 1

Team Season

All Results

Date Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Sep 3 2 0 1 16 4 W L W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Halychyna Halychyna

Halychyna

0 - 9

FC Niva First

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

2 - 3

Navarino

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Hackney Borough

1 - 5

FC Niva First

Oct 2 2 0 0 8 4 W W

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

3 - 2

Boundary Estate

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

5 - 2

City East FC

Nov 3 1 0 2 6 8 L L W

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 2

CSM London First

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

2 - 4

Boundary Estate

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Crondall

2 - 3

FC Niva First

Dec 3 3 0 0 14 7 W W W

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

5 - 5

Hackney Borough

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Navarino

1 - 3

FC Niva First

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

6 - 1

Halychyna

Jan 3 2 1 0 10 5 D W W

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 1

Baddoo FC

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

4 - 2

UK Moldova

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Quays Athletic

2 - 5

FC Niva First

Feb 2 1 0 1 14 5 L W

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: FC Niva First

FC Niva First

2 - 3

Crondall

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

City East FC

2 - 12

FC Niva First

Mar 3 3 0 0 14 2 W W W

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

CSM London First

0 - 4

FC Niva First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Halychyna

1 - 4

FC Niva First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

UK Moldova

1 - 6

FC Niva First

Apr 2 1 0 1 9 4 W L

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Navarino

0 - 8

FC Niva First

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 4

Crondall

Team Season Totals

All Results

Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Form
Home 11 5 1 5 32 29 L L W W D W L L

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

2 - 3

Navarino

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

3 - 2

Boundary Estate

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

5 - 2

City East FC

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 2

CSM London First

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

2 - 4

Boundary Estate

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

5 - 5

Hackney Borough

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

6 - 1

Halychyna

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 1

Baddoo FC

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

4 - 2

UK Moldova

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: FC Niva First

FC Niva First

2 - 3

Crondall

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 4

Crondall

Away 10 10 0 0 59 10 W W W W W W W W

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Halychyna Halychyna

Halychyna

0 - 9

FC Niva First

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Hackney Borough

1 - 5

FC Niva First

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Crondall

2 - 3

FC Niva First

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Navarino

1 - 3

FC Niva First

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Quays Athletic

2 - 5

FC Niva First

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

City East FC

2 - 12

FC Niva First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

CSM London First

0 - 4

FC Niva First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Halychyna

1 - 4

FC Niva First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

UK Moldova

1 - 6

FC Niva First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Navarino

0 - 8

FC Niva First

Overall 21 15 1 5 91 39 W L W W W W W L

Sun 10 Sep 23

Venue: Halychyna Halychyna

Halychyna

0 - 9

FC Niva First

Sun 17 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

2 - 3

Navarino

Sun 24 Sep 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Hackney Borough

1 - 5

FC Niva First

Sun 08 Oct 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

3 - 2

Boundary Estate

Sun 22 Oct 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

5 - 2

City East FC

Sun 05 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 2

CSM London First

Sun 19 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

2 - 4

Boundary Estate

Sun 26 Nov 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Crondall

2 - 3

FC Niva First

Sun 03 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

5 - 5

Hackney Borough

Sun 10 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Navarino

1 - 3

FC Niva First

Sun 17 Dec 23

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

6 - 1

Halychyna

Sun 14 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 1

Baddoo FC

Sun 21 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

4 - 2

UK Moldova

Sun 28 Jan 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Quays Athletic

2 - 5

FC Niva First

Sun 04 Feb 24

Venue: FC Niva First

FC Niva First

2 - 3

Crondall

Sun 11 Feb 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

City East FC

2 - 12

FC Niva First

Sun 10 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

CSM London First

0 - 4

FC Niva First

Sun 17 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Halychyna

1 - 4

FC Niva First

Sun 24 Mar 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

UK Moldova

1 - 6

FC Niva First

Sun 07 Apr 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

Navarino

0 - 8

FC Niva First

Sun 14 Apr 24

Venue: HACKNEY MARSHES CENTRE E9

FC Niva First

1 - 4

Crondall

Players

Marko Bandura

Igor Boiciuc

Taras Dunka

Petru Galusca

Radu Galusca

Cristian Gavca

Nazar Ilchyshyn

Bohdan Ivanchuk

Sviatoslav Kantytskyi

Andriy Kliuba

Volodymyr Krykunov

Mykola Kushnir

Ihor Lysyi

Oleh Melnychuk

Andriy Mokhoruk

Andrii Pompush

Roman Proshak

Nazar Prykhodko

Mihail Roic

Volodymyr Roik

Mykhailo Sadivnyk

Roman Shaiban

Valerii Sosnytskyi

Vasyl Synyshyn

Marian Valovskyi

Oleh Yurkevych